Salon Saumur

Exposants
Domaine
Régions
Apellations
Stand
BLOT Jacky et Jean-Philippe
DOMAINE DE LA TAILLE AUX LOUPS
Touraine
Bourgueil
I2
MESNIER PHILIPPE
DOMAINE DES HAUTS BAIGNEUX
Touraine
Crémant de Loire
H6
AYMARD Benoit
CLOS D'AUDHUY
Sud-Ouest
Cahors
H3
BAILLARGEAU Jérome
SAS LDOB LE DOMAINE DE L'OURS BLEU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
D3
RAFFAULT Rodolphe
EARL JEAN-MAURICE RAFFAULT
Touraine
Chinon
D4
PELLÉ Anne
DOMAINE HENRY PELLÉ
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
G6
BRAZILIER Benoit
DOMAINE BRAZILIER
Touraine
Coteaux du Vendômois
F4
BILLARD Jérôme
LA NOBLAIE
Touraine
Chinon
F4
PAGET Nicolas
DOMAINE NICOLAS PAGET
Touraine
Chinon
D3
PLAISANTIN Yves
DOMAINE JAULIN PLAISANTIN
Touraine
Chinon
H5
GIGOU Dorothée et Ludovic
DOMAINE GIGOU
Touraine
Coteaux du Loir
H5
COSME Florent
DOMAINE FLORENT COSME
Touraine
Vouvray
F2
GAUTHIER Pierre Et Rodolphe
DOMAINE DU BEL AIR
Touraine
Bourgeuil
E5
AMIRAULT Benoit
Y. AMIRAULT
Touraine
Bourgeuil
D1
MANCEAU Jean-Max
DOMAINE DE NOIRÉ
Touraine
Chinon
E5
GILET Jean-Marc
DOMAINE DE LA ROULETIERE
Touraine
Vouvray
G5
MUREAU Stéphane
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE HONNEUR
Touraine
Chinon
H2
MABILEAU Jean-François
DOMAINE DE LA CLOSERIE
Touraine
Bourgueil
F1
TARDIEUX Simon
COURTAULT TARDIEUX
Touraine
Touraine
I4
ROUSSELY Vincent
CLOS ROUSSELY
Touraine
Touraine
E3
GILIS Robin
BRILL ET GILIS
Centre-Loire
Vin de France
H5
BOUCHAUD
PIERRE-LUC BOUCHAUD
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
F1
DELHOMMEAU Michel
EARL LES VIGNES SAINT VINCENT
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
I4
SAGE Eric
DOMAINE ERIC SAGE
Nantais
Fiefs Vendéens
E1
CARROGET Marie
LA PAONNERIE
Nantais
Coteaux d'Ancenis
H2
NIGER Claire
DOMAINE DE L'ECU
Nantais
Muscadet
I5
LAILLER Fred
DOMAINE BREGEON
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
D3
BONNET Jean-Jacques
BONNET-HUTEAU
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
E3
THOMAS Julien
SCEA DOMAINE THOMAS ET FILS
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
G3
BOUCARD PHILIPPE
EARL LAME DELISLE BOUCARD
Touraine
Bourgeuil
I1
BRUNET Sébastien
DOMAINE SEBASTIEN BRUNET
Touraine
Vouvray
E3
WEISSKOPF Clémence et Xavier
LE ROCHER DES VIOLETTES
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
H6
CAILLÉ Vincent
DOMAINE LE FAY D'HOMME
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
H4
MASSE Thibault
DOMAINE DE LA RENIÈRE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H0
HUCHET Jérémie
DOMAINE DE LA CHAUVINIERE
Nantais
Muscadet
H5
GASNIER Valentin et NOLET Cynthia
DOMAINE FABRICE GASNIER
Touraine
Chinon
D1
PICHET Thomas
DOMAINE DU PETIT BONDIEU
Touraine
Bourgeuil
H1
GUION Stephane
DOMAINE GUION
Touraine
Bourgueil
G3
MESLIAND Sandra et Stephane
DOMAINE MESLIAND
Touraine
Touraine
F1
ROUSSE Wilfrid
DOMAINE WILFRID ROUSSE
Touraine
Chinon
E1
GROSBOIS Sabrina
DOMAINE GROSBOIS
Touraine
Chinon
H6
HERLIN Laurent
HERLIN LAURENT
Touraine
Bourgueil
E1
PASQUIER Eric
CHATEAU GAUDRELLE
Touraine
Vin de France
G3
HERIVAULT Arnaud
DOMAINE D' ORFEUILLES
Touraine
Touraine
E5
GERARD Philippe
BIOVIDIS SAS
Touraine
Bourgueil
F4
BOURSE Angélique et Quentin
LE SOT DE L'ANGE
Touraine
Touraine Azay le Rideau
F2
JAMAIN Denis
DOMAINE DE REUILLY
Centre-Loire
Reuilly
E3
FLEURIET Mathieu
BERNARD FLEURIET ET FILS
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
F2
NIVET Vincent
DOMAINE DU COUDRAY
Centre-Loire
Quincy
G1
CADOUX Aurelien
DOMAINE LAPORTE
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
F4
FOUASSIER Benoit & Paul
DOMAINE FOUASSIER
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
I5
DAVID Sébastien
SÉBASTIEN DAVID
Touraine
Vin de France
I5
PITHON Olivier
OLIVIER PITHON
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
E2
TAIX Jean-pascal
DOMAINE COSTE ROUSSE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes de Thongue
E2
LUNEAU Pierre-Marie et Marie
DOMAINE LUNEAU PAPIN
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
H6
BIMONT Franck
EARL BIMONT
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
I2
PISANI-FERRY Paul
CHÂTEAU DE TARGÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
F1
DESBOURDES Renaud et Boris
DOMAINE DE LA MARINIERE
Touraine
Chinon
F1
MACAULT Daniel
DOMAINE DES DEUX MOULINS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I2
NEAU AMELIE
DOMAINE DE NERLEUX
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
I4
GOURDOU Bertrand
CHATEAU GUILHEM
Languedoc - Roussillon
Malepère
G2
VADE Pierre Adrien
PIERRE ADRIEN VADE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
F4
GUIBERTEAU Romain
GUIBERTEAU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H5
CHAUVIN Paul-Eric
DOMAINE PIERRE CHAUVIN
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H2
DE PONTBRIAND
DOMAINE DU CLOSEL
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
E5
GADAIS Pierre-Henri
DOMAINE DE LA COMBE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
H1
VAILLANT Laurence, Dominique et Jean-François
FAMILLE VAILLANT / LES GRANDES VIGNES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F1
GERMAIN Philippe et Marie
CHATEAU DE LA ROULERIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I3
GENDROT Fabrice
VINIBEGOOD SAS
Touraine
Chinon
F0
BONNET Stéphane
DOMAINE DES CLOSTIERS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H4
GUICHARD Jérôme
DOMAINE DE L'AURÉE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur Champigny
E1
DEMONCEAUX Ambroise
CLOS DE BREUILLY
Auvergne
Saint Pourçain
H4
COGNARD Estelle
SCEA ESTELLE ET RODOLPHE COGNARD
Touraine
Bourgueil
D3
LAMBERT Arnaud
DOMAINE ARNAUD LAMBERT
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
E3
BOUREZ Cédric
CLOS GALERNE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I1
LECOINTRE Cyrille
CHATEAU LA TOMAZE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H1
BLOUIN
DOMAINE DES HARDIÈRES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G1
PIRE Adrien et Guillaume
CHÂTEAU DE FOSSE-SÈCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H1
TARD Jean-Marc
DOMAINE DES JUMEAUX
Centre-Loire
I3
DRUSSÉ David Et Nathalie
DAVID ET NATHALIE DRUSSÉ
Touraine
Bourgeuil
F2
LEDOGAR Xavier
DOMAINE LEDOGAR
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
E6
LESENEY Marc
CHÂTEAU MARCO
Languedoc - Roussillon
Haute Vallée de l'Aude
E4
SICARD anne-laure
MAS LASTA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
F5
AGATENSI Thomas
DOMAINE DE LA BONNE TONNE
Beaujolais
Beaujolais
F3
DE PUYMORIN Diane
CHATEAU D'OR ET DE GUEULES
Vallée du Rhône
Coteaux du Pont du Gard
E6
SELLE Michelle
CHATEAU BOUJAC
Sud-Ouest
Fronton
F5
FABROL Philippe
DOMAINE BONETTO FABROL
Vallée du Rhône
Grignan-les-Adhémar
F5
CHEVROT Vincent
EARL DOMAINE CHEVROT ET FILS
Bourgogne
Bourgogne
F5
PONS Nathalie et Philippe
DOMAINE LOUPIA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cabardès
G4
HEMELSDAEL Vivien
LE CLOS DES JARRES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Aude
G2
KLEIN Olivier
LA RÉMÉJEANNE
Vallée du Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
G2
GUIRAUDON Sophie
CLOS DE L'ANHEL
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
G4
TERRAT Pierre-François
BEATES
Provence
Coteaux d'Aix-en-Provence
G4
CROISILLE Germain
CHATEAU LES CROISILLE
Sud-Ouest
Cahors
G4
DESCOTES Régis
DOMAINE RÉGIS DESCOTES
Vallée du Rhône
Coteaux du Lyonnais
E4
HOUILLON Cyrielle et BENTZ Kenny
DOMAINE DE FREA
Bordeaux
Cotes de Bourg
G2
PERRAUD Isabelle et Bruno
ISABELLE ET BRUNO PERRAUD
Beaujolais
Moulin à vent
G4
DEVEVEY Jean Yves
DOMAINE JEAN YVES DEVEVEY
Bourgogne
Bourgogne
H3
RICHTER Florian
DOMAINE DES DEUX CLÉS
Languedoc - Roussillon
H3
MASSOL François
DOMAINE DE SAUZET SCEA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Pays d'Oc
H3
SALHARANG Maxime
CLOS LARROUYAT
Sud-Ouest
Jurançon
H3
BOWEN Jon et Elizabeth
SAINTE CROIX
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
F3
HALLEY Pierre
CLOS CONSTANTIN
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
E6
BROTONS Fabien
CLOS DE L'OURS
Provence
Côtes de Provence
F5
SOULIGNAC Guilhem
RIBERACH VINS DE TERROIRS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
F5
BORDES Philippe et Emma
DOMAINE BORDES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
F5
ESTEVE Jérôme
CHÂTEAU MONTFIN
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
F5
GAYZARD Marie et Henri
DOMAINE DE SAINTE MARIE DES PINS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
F5
BARRAULT David
TIRE PÉ
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
F3
JAUFFRET Pierre
CHÂTEAU TERRE FORTE
Vallée du Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
F3
ALEXIS Vincent
BAROUILLET
Sud-Ouest
Bergerac
F3
DUBOIS Raphael
DOMAINE DES VIGNES ROUGES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cévennes
F3
SENTEX Edouard
UN COIN SUR TERRE
Vallée du Rhône
Gard
E4
ROUSSEAU Grégoire
DOMAINE COQUELICOT
Sud-Ouest
Périgord
E6
GOURY Matthieu
DOMAINE DE CHEVILLARD
Savoie-Bugey
Roussette de Savoie
E4
TÉPUS Myrko
DOMAINE MYRKO TÉPUS
Provence
Var
E4
CAUJOLLE-GAZET Alain
DOMAINE CAUJOLLE-GAZET
Languedoc - Roussillon
Pays d'Hérault
E4
CAUMETTE François
DOMAINE DE L'ANCIENNE MERCERIE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Faugères
E4
MIROUZE Karine
CHÂTEAU BEAUREGARD MIROUZE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
E4
POUZOULAS Réjane et Wilfried
DOMAINE WILFRIED
Vallée du Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
E2
BATARD Jérémie
DOMAINE BATARD LANGELIER
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
D1
CARSIN Charlotte et Thomas
TERRE DE L’ÉLU (CLOS DE L’ÉLU)
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H4
CHARRIER Laurent
LE PAS SAINT MARTIN
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F4
DEGAT BERTRAND
DOMAINE DE FONTBONAU
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
H3
BOULY CHARLES
DOMAINE DE LA CRECHETTE
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
E1
VIEULES Mathieu
DOMAINE PHILEMON
Sud-Ouest
Gaillac
E6
SIGONNEAU Frédéric
SIGONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC
Touraine
Chinon
E5
BOUTIN Thomas
THOMAS BOUTIN
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
F0
DANSAULT regis
EARL GABRIELE ET REGIS DANSAULT
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
F1
SUTEAU Nicolas
NICOLAS SUTEAU
Nantais
Vin de France
H4
LOGEL Julie
CAVE VERDIER LOGEL
Auvergne
Cotes du Forez
I2
DEROCHE Jean-Baptiste
DOMAINE MIOLANNE
Auvergne
Cotes d'Auvergne
F4
CHASSELAY Claire
FAMILLE CHASSELAY
Beaujolais
Beaujolais
E2
BRUNEL Benjamin
CHÂTEAU DE CARAGUILHES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
E2
BRUNET Fabienne et Jean-Michel
DOMAINE DE L'ENCHANTOIR
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
D1
BOISARD CYRIL ET FABIEN
DOMAINE DU MORTIER
Touraine
Bourgueil
H1
TOURENNE Alain
CHATEAU BEYNAT
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
H3
PAILLÉ Joseph
BENASTRA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
G4
FARRE Carine
LE LOUP BLANC
Languedoc - Roussillon
Minervois
F3
CAILLEAU Géraldine et Xavier
CHATEAU DE BOIS-BRINÇON
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H5
TEISSEDRE / ROUX Jean, Sophie et Jérôme
DOMAINE DES BERIOLES
Auvergne
Saint Pourçain
H0
DHOMMÉ Clarisse Et Xavier
DOMAINE DHOMMÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F4
CHEVRÉ Thibaud
CLOS DE L'ECOTARD
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
E5
BLET Benoit et Céline
LES TERRES BLANCHES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G6
CLAVIER Aude
DIVIN LOIRE
Touraine
Touraine
H4
AB INITIO SAS
SAS AB INITIO
Nantais
Vin de France
I5
PINON Julien
DOMAINE FRANÇOIS ET JULIEN PINON
Touraine
Vin de France Pétillant Naturel
G1
LE CAPITAINE Florian
FLORIAN LE CAPITAINE
Touraine
Vouvray
H2
COURANT xavier
DOMAINE DE L'OUBLIÉE
Touraine
Bourgueil
H5
OMONT Brice
DOMAINE DES ARDOISIERES
Savoie-Bugey
Vin de France
F3
SEROL Stephane et Carine
DOMAINE SEROL
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
H1
CHARAVIN Robert
COTEAUX DES TRAVERS
Vallée du Rhône
Côtes du Rhône Villages
G4
DAVIAU Christophe & Antoine
DOMAINE DE BABLUT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H2
OOSTERLINCK Eddy
JUCHEPIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H4
PELLETIER
DOMAINE DES BÉGUINERIES
Touraine
Chinon
H4
LOMONDAIS BARAUT
L'HERBIER DU VIN
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
E3
AUPETITGENDRE ET GOZARD
DOMAINE DE MONTORAY
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
F2
PRIOREAU
DOMAINE FILLIATREAU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
F0
RENOUX
CHATEAU LANDRA
Rhône
Ventoux
E2
GALTIER
MAS DES COLIBRIS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
H3
BERRY ALTHOFF
LE QUAI À RAISINS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
H3
BURLES Yannick
DOMAINE DES MASQUES
Provence
Méditerranée
G2
BERTRAND Serge
DOMAINE HAUTE PERCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G5
LUSSEAU
HAUT LAVIGNE
Sud-Ouest
Côtes de Duras
G2
MADELIN-PETIT
SCEA MADELIN-PETIT
Bourgogne
Bourgogne
G2
DUSEIGNEUR
DOMAINE DUSEIGNEUR
Rhône
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
G4
VIGAN
CHÂTEAU DU BREUIL
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
E1
PRUNET
DOMAINE DE MARRAS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
F3
DAHEUILLER
DOMAINE DES VARINELLES
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
I3
PLOUZEAU
CHATEAU DE LA BONNELIERE
Touraine
Chinon
G5
NERON Antoine
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHETTE
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
H2
PAIRE Romain
DOMAINE DES POTHIERS
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
D5
LARRIEU Jean-Bernard
CLOS LAPEYRE
Sud-Ouest
Jurançon
E4
GALBRUN Bertrand
BERTRAND GALBRUN
Touraine
Bourgueil
H4
BETTONI Patricia & Luc
DOMAINE LES EMINADES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
F3
COSTE Mathieu
DOMAINE BIO COSTE
Centre-Loire
Coteaux du Giennois
D3
BERNARD - BALDASSIN Yvan - Audrey
LES CHEMINS DE L'ARKOSE
Auvergne
Cotes d'Auvergne
D5
VANDÔME Rémi
DOMAINE DE TRÉPALOUP
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cévennes
E2
TESSIER Philippe & Simon
DOMAINE TESSIER
Touraine
Cheverny
G3
BACKHAUS BERNHARD
LANYE-BARRAC VITIFARM
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
H3
VALLÉE Gérald
DOMAINE DE LA COTELLERAIE
Touraine
Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil
D5
MABILEAU Nathalie
FRÉDÉRIC MABILEAU
Touraine
Bourgueil
F2
BILLOT Baptiste
DOMAINE DU MOULIN DE LA DOUVE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F1
COUILLAUD Alain
LE HAUT PLANTY
Nantais
Fiefs Vendéens
F4
PERCHER Luc
L'EPICOURCHOIS
Touraine
Cheverny
G1
BELLANGER Olivier
DOMAINE DE LA PIFFAUDIERE
Touraine
Touraine
H5
PETITEAU Romain
PETITEAU GAUBERT EARL
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
H2
PERRAUD Stéphane Et Vincent
DOMAINE DES COGNETTES
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
G5
SANZAY Didier et Céline
DOMAINE DES SANZAY
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H1
ROCHER Stephane
FERME DU MONT BENAULT
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
H5
PORCHÉ Philippe
DOMAINE DE ROCHEVILLE
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
I1
REGNIER Jean-Francois
DOMAINE REGNIER DAVID
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou Saumur
F2
DROST Nils et Ombretta
DOMAINE DELESVAUX
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
E3
BAUDOUIN Patrick
DOMAINE PATRICK BAUDOUIN
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I4
MAUNOURY Jonathan
DOMAINE JONATHAN MAUNOURY
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
G1
FILLIATREAU Fredrik
CHÂTEAU DE PARNAY ET CHÂTEAU DE PRINCÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F0
MOUSSET Bastien
OREE DE SABIA
Nantais
Fiefs Vendéens
G3
FAGOT Frédéric
VIGNOBLES FAGOT
Nantais
Fiefs Vendéens
H1
CORNILLE Sébastien
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE BLEUE
Touraine
Coteaux du Loir
E1
ROCHER Benoit
DOMAINE BENOIT ROCHER
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H5
MAHE Loïc
LOIC MAHE
Anjou-Saumur
Savennières
G1
SIROT Dominique et SOULAS Alexis
LE FIEF NOIR
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
D1
BRIAND Luc
TERRA VITA VINUM
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
D3
CHABIRAND Christian
PRIEURE LA CHAUME
Nantais
Vin de France
F1
CHERRUAU Vanessa
SCEA CHATEAU DE PLAISANCE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F2
LECOMTE Olivier
CHATEAU DE PASSAVANT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G3
GIRAUDET Mathilde
DOMAINE DE BOIS MOZÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
E5
DUVEAU Fabien
FABIEN DUVEAU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
I5
HARDOUIN Mickael
SCEA LES CLOS MAURICE
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
E1
REYNOUARD Guillaume
MANOIR DE LA TÊTE ROUGE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
G3
PAQUEREAU Sylvain
DOMAINE DE L'EPINAY
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
G3
LANDRON Benoit
DOMAINE LANDRON CHARTIER
Nantais
Coteaux d'Ancenis
F2
BRANGER Sebastien
DOMAINE HAUTE FEVRIE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
D5
DELAUNAY Antoine
DELAUNAY VIGNERONS
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
E1
TRIDON Jean-Gabriel
DOMAINE LES HAUTES NOËLLES
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
I2
ORIEUX Stéphane
DOMAINE STÉPHANE ORIEUX
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
G5
CHEVALIER Eric
ERIC CHEVALIER
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
D4
CROIX Gwénaëlle et BRANGER Rémi
DOMAINE DE LA PÉPIÈRE
Nantais
Muscadet
G1
BRAUD Julien
DOMAINE JULIEN BRAUD
Nantais
Muscadet
H0
GENDRIER Jocelyne et Michel
DOMAINE DES HUARDS
Touraine
Cheverny
H0
BEDOUET Michel
BEDOUET VIGNERON
Nantais
Muscadet
E5
SAGET Arnaud et Laurent
DOMAINE DES GRANDES ESPÉRANCES
Touraine
Crémant de Loire
G5
COLIN Pierre François
DOMAINE COLIN
Centre-Loire
D1
BARON Samuel
DOMAINE BARON
Touraine
Touraine
F2
CHARDON Sophie et Thierry
DOMAINE DE L’AUMONIER
Touraine
Touraine
H1
SAUVETE Mathilde
DOMAINE SAUVETE
Touraine
Touraine
E1
DELETTRE Stéphane
DOMAINE DELETTRE
Touraine
Bourgueil
I3
VAN DEN BERGHE Kathleen
CHATEAU DE MINIERE / CHÂTEAU DE SURONDE
Touraine
Bourgueil
H2
PLOUZEAU Pascale Et Francois
DOMAINE DE LA GARRELIERE
Touraine
Touraine
F4
CASLOT Laurie et Emmanuel
DOMAINE DE LA CHEVALERIE
Touraine
Bourgueil
G5
AMIRAULT Agnes et Xavier
AMIRAULT - CLOS DES QUARTERONS
Touraine
Bourgueil
G6
DESCHAMPS Sandrine et Christophe
LA FONTAINE AUX FOUGERES - CHENE ARRAULT
Touraine
Bourgueil
E3
ROUXELIN Anne
ANSODELLES
Touraine
Bourgueil
I4
DESBOURDES Emilien
L'ARPENTY
Touraine
Chinon
E3
MARCHESSEAU Bertrand et Vincent
BERTRAND & VINCENT MARCHESSEAU
Touraine
Bourgueil
G1
LAMBERT Pascal
BEATRICE ET PASCAL LAMBERT
Touraine
Chinon
H1
GAEC RABOIN BUSSON
DOMAINE DES SABLONNIÈRES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F1
SOURDAIS Pierre
DOMAINE PIERRE SOURDAIS
Touraine
Chinon
E5
HÉRAUD Romain
FAMILLE HÉRAUD
Nantais
Muscadet
G6
LUGAND paul
ESAT DE LA REBELLERIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
D5
SOHLER Marine
DOMAINE SOHLER PHILIPPE
Alsace
Alsace
F5
CHARRUAU Léo
DOMAINE DU VALBRUN
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
E5
PAPIN René
CHÂTEAU PIERRE-BISE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
D4
LORTEAU Damien
CHATEAU LES VIEUX MOULINS
Bordeaux
Côtes de Bordeaux Blaye
E2
GILLON Christophe
ARTE DEL VINO
Italie
Conero
E2
DELOBEL Sandrine et Benjamin
DOMAINE DELOBEL
Touraine
Touraine
H2
DE MONVAL François
LES EQUILIBRISTES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
G2
AUROUX Julien
DOMAINE JULIEN AUROUX
Sud-Ouest
Bergerac
E2
KOHLER Carole
JARDINS DE FLEURY
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
DE TIGNY Elisabeth
CHÂTEAU DE CHAINTRES
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H4
MENARD François
DOMAINE MÉNARD-GABORIT
Nantais
Muscadet
I3
MESNIER Philippe
LES TETES
Touraine
Vin de France
H6
TERQUEM Loìc
LA FOLIE LUCÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
G5
SAUREL Christine
MONTIRIUS
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
E4