Salon Angers

Exposants
Domaine
Régions
Apellations
Stand
SELLE Michelle
EARL CHATEAU BOUJAC
Sud-Ouest
Fronton
G6
LUNEAU Pierre-Marie & Marie
DOMAINE LUNEAU PAPIN
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
H12
LECOMTE Olivier - Claire - Aubin
CHATEAU DE PASSAVANT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G4
PETITEAU Romain
EARL PETITEAU GAUBERT
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
G7
CROIX Gwénaëlle ET BRANGER Rémi
DOMAINE DE LA PÉPIÈRE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
F3
GENDRIER Alexandre
DOMAINE DES HUARDS
Touraine
Cheverny
G11
BEDOUET Michel et Antonin
BEDOUET VIGNERON
Nantais
Muscadet
G11
COUILLAUD Alain
DOMAINE DU HAUT PLANTY
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
F1
AMIRAULT Xavier
SAS AMIRAULT
Touraine
Bourgueil
H12
CASLOT Laurie, Emannuel & Stéphanie Caslot
DOMAINE DE LA CHEVALERIE
Touraine
Bourgueil
E12
LANDRON BENOIT
LANDRON CHARTIER
Nantais
Coteaux d'Ancenis
G9
MASSE Thibault
DOMAINE DE LA RENIÈRE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
I5
BLET Céline & Benoit
LES TERRES BLANCHES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H6
ORIEUX Stéphane
DOMAINE STEPHANE ORIEUX
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
H1
DAVIAU Christophe et Antoine
DOMAINE DE BABLUT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G5
GONNIN Nicolas
VIGNOBLE DU RAB
Touraine
Chinon
H10
BRAUD Apolline et Julien
DOMAINE APOLLINE ET JULIEN BRAUD
Nantais
Muscadet
G12
COURANT xavier
DOMAINE DE L'OUBLIÉE
Touraine
Bourgueil
G10
MAHÉ Loïc
SARL LOIC MAHE
Anjou-Saumur
Savennières
G2
GIRAUDET Mathilde
DOMAINE DE BOIS MOZÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F1
DUVEAU Fabien
FABIEN DUVEAU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H3
DELOBEL Sandrine et Benjamin
DOMAINE DELOBEL
Touraine
Touraine
G7
REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS
DOMAINE REGNIER DAVID
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
I9
PASQUIER Eric
CHATEAU GAUDRELLE
Touraine
Vin de France
J10
TEISSEDRE - ROUX JEAN & SOPHIE
DOMAINE DES BERIOLES
Auvergne
Saint Pourçain
F1
SAUVETE Mathilde
DOMAINE SAUVETE
Touraine
Touraine
G12
PICHET Thomas
DOMAINE DU PETIT BONDIEU
Touraine
Bourgueil
G9
NIGER Claire ET Fred
SAS DOMAINE DE L'ECU
Nantais
Muscadet
E12
DU PETIT THOUARS Sébastien
CHATEAU DU PETIT THOUARS
Touraine
Chinon
I5
PORCHE Philippe
DOMAINE DE ROCHEVILLE
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
J10
BOUREZ Cédric
CLOS GALERNE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F3
HERIVAULT Arnaud
DOMAINE D'ORFEUILLES
Touraine
Vouvray
G4
MOUSSET Bastien
L'ORÉE DU SABIA
Vendéens
Fiefs Vendéens
G10
DAVID Sébastien
SAS SÉBASTIEN DAVID
Touraine
Vin de France
E12
FOUASSIER Famille
DOMAINE FOUASSIER
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
E12
REYNOUARD GUILLAUME
MANOIR DE LA TETE ROUGE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur Puy Notre Dame
G2
NICOLAS Renaud
CHATEAU DE CHAINTRES
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
G4
PINON Julien
DOMAINE FRANÇOIS ET JULIEN PINON
Touraine
Vouvray
G2
PERRAUD Stéphane et Vincent
DOMAINE DES COGNETTES
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
H4
TRIDON Jean-Gabriel
DOMAINE LES HAUTES NOELLES
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
J6
BONNET Stéphane
DOMAINE DES CLOSTIERS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H1
BRETON Catherine
DOMAINE CATHERINE ET PIERRE BRETON
Touraine
Bourgueil
J6
HERLIN Laurent
HERLIN LAURENT
Touraine
Bourgueil
G5
CHEVALIER Eric
ERIC CHEVALIER VIGNERON
Nantais
Muscadet Cotes de Grandlieu
H6
PAQUEREAU Sylvain
DOMAINE DE L'EPINAY-EARL PAQUEREAU
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
I8
GROSBOIS NICOLAS
SCEA DOMAINE GROSBOIS
Touraine
Chinon
H12
DEMONCEAUX Ambroise et BARBARA Brian
CLOS DE BREUILLY
Auvergne
Saint Pourçain
G11
COLIN Pierre-François
DOMAINE COLIN
Touraine
Coteaux du Vendômois
G4
MENARD François
DOMAINE MÉNARD GABORIT
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
J4
GERARD Philippe
BIOVIDIS SAS
Val de Loire et Autres Régions
H6
SANZAY Céline et Didier
DOMAINE DES SANZAY
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H8
BILLOT Baptiste
BAPTISTE BILLOT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I11
PLOUZEAU Pascale et François
DOMAINE DE LA GARRELIERE
Touraine
Vin de France Pétillant Naturel
H3
BONNEFOY Gilles
SCEA LES VINS DE LA MADONE
Auvergne
Cotes du Forez
G10
CAILLÉ Vincent
LE FAY D'HOMME
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
G4
SCHWERTZ Morgane
DOMAINE DES MAELS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Minervois
F2
HALLEY Pierre
CLOS CONSTANTIN
Languedoc - Roussillon
Terrasses du Larzac
G3
BORDES Philippe
DOMAINE BORDES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
H5
BERGERON Emeline
DOMAINE DE LA FESSARDIERE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
G9
DUSEIGNEUR Bernard
DOMAINE DUSEIGNEUR
Rhône
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
H7
BETTONI Patricia et Luc
DOMAINE LES EMINADES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
G6
LORTEAU Damien
Damien LORTEAU - CHATEAU LES VIEUX MOULINS
Bordeaux
Côtes de Bordeaux Blaye
H9
L'AMOULLER Vincent
CHATEAU FRÉDIGNAC - EARL VIGNOBLES L'AMOULLER
Bordeaux
Côtes de Bordeaux Blaye
H7
SAUREL Christine
MONTIRIUS
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
H2
LUSSEAU Nadia
HAUT LAVIGNE
Sud-Ouest
Côtes de Duras
G3
OOSTERLINCK Eddy
JUCHEPIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I7
BERRY - ALTHOFF Imogen et Robin
DOMAINE BERRY - ALTHOFF & LE QUAI À RAISINS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Gard
F12
DEGAT Bertrand
DOMAINE DE FONTBONAU
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
F12
BURLES Yannick
DOMAINE DES MASQUES
Provence
Méditerranée
I4
ALEXIS Vincent
BAROUILLET
Sud-Ouest
Bergerac
F12
GUION Stephane
DOMAINE GUION
Touraine
Bourgueil
G5
TERQUEM Loïc
LA FOLIE LUCÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
I3
MICHON Thierry et Fils
DOMAINE SAINT NICOLAS
Vendéens
Fiefs Vendéens
G4
DE PONTBRIAND Evelyne
DOMAINE DU CLOSEL
Anjou-Saumur
Savennières
J6
KLEIN Olivier
DOMAINE LA RÉMÉJEANNE
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
G1
SENTEX Edouard
DOMAINE UN COIN SUR TERRE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
G8
SEROL Stéphane et Carine
DOMAINE SEROL
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
F1
AMIRAULT Benoit
Y. AMIRAULT
Touraine
Bourgueil
I3
MÉNARD Christine, ambre, Jérémy
LES SABLONNETTES
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
G9
GADAIS Pierre-Henri
DOMAINE DE LA COMBE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
J10
CHAUVIN Paul-Eric
DOMAINE PIERRE CHAUVIN
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
F3
GUIBERTEAU Romain
DOMAINE GUIBERTEAU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
F3
BILLARD Jérôme
DOMAINE DE LA NOBLAIE
Touraine
Chinon
I11
CHABIRAND Christian
PRIEURE LA CHAUME
Nantais
Vin de France
G12
TERRAT Pierre François
LES BEATES
Provence
Coteaux d'Aix-en-Provence
H2
BOWEN Jon et Elizabeth
SAINTE CROIX
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
H2
LAMBERT PASCAL
DOMAINE BEATRICE ET PASCAL LAMBERT
Touraine
Chinon
J9
BRUNET Sébastien
DOMAINE SEBASTIEN BRUNET
Touraine
Vouvray
G11
MIROUZE Karine
DOMAINE BEAUREGARD MIROUZE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
F12
THOMAS Julien
SCEA DOMAINE THOMAS ET FILS
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
G2
DHOMMÉ Clarisse
DOMAINE DHOMMÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G2
HEMELSDAEL Vivien
LE CLOS DES JARRES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Coteaux de Peyriac
G3
FORGUES Valérie
DOMAINE DE LA MÉCHINIÈRE
Touraine
Touraine
H1
TAIX Jean-Pascal
DOMAINE COSTE ROUSSE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes de Thongue
F2
POUZOULAS Réjane et Wilfried
DOMAINE WILFRIED
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
H5
JAUFFRET Pierre
CHATEAU TERRE FORTE
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
G6
TROULLIER Gilles
GILLES TROULLIER
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
F2
LAMBERT Patrick
PATRICK LAMBERT
Touraine
Chinon
I7
OMONT Brice
DOMAINE DES ARDOISIERES
Savoie-Bugey
Vin de France
G1
WEISSKOPF CLEMENCE
LE ROCHER DES VIOLETTES
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
H12
DEROCHE Jean-Baptiste
Domaine Miolanne
Auvergne
Cotes d'Auvergne
I9
HÉRAUD Romain
FAMILLE HÉRAUD - CHATEAU LE VALLON DES PERRIÈRES
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
J11
MAROIS Lisa
CHATEAU MAZEYRES
Bordeaux
Pomerol
H2
MOUEIX Alain
CHATEAU FONROQUE
Bordeaux
Saint-Emilion grand cru Grand cru classé
H2
CYRIELLE HOUILLON Kenny Bentz
DOMAINE DE FREA
Bordeaux
Bourg et Bourgeais
I4
CHARRIER Laurent
LAURENT CHARRIER CHARRIER
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I11
BROTONS Fabien
CLOS DE L'OURS
Provence
Côtes de Provence
G3
CRASNIER Vincent et Olivier
EARL DOMAINE DES ROSERAIES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I7
GUEGNIARD Anne et Marie
DOMAINE DE LA BERGERIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G12
CHASSELAY Claire
FAMILLE CHASSELAY
Beaujolais
Beaujolais
I10
SEIGNON Serge
CHATEAU LES EYDINS
Rhône
Lubéron
I10
MÉRIEAU Emilie
DOMAINE MERIEAU
Touraine
Touraine
I6
SOHLER Marine
DOMAINE SOHLER PHILIPPE
Alsace
Alsace
F2
ROUSSE Wilfrid
DOMAINE WILFRID ROUSSE
Touraine
Chinon
J5
PITHON Olivier
OLIVIER PITHON
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes du Roussillon
H2
BONNET Jean-Jacques
BONNET HUTEAU
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
H8
SAGE Eric
DOMAINE ERIC SAGE
Nantais
Fiefs Vendéens
H8
BRUNEAU Sylvain
SCEA SYLVAIN BRUNEAU
Touraine
Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil
G7
BUSSON PASCAL
DOMAINE DES SABLONNIERES / GAEC RABOIN BUSSON
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
J4
SALHARANG Maxime
CLOS LARROUYAT
Sud-Ouest
Jurançon
H5
LESENEY Marc
CHATEAU MARCO
Languedoc - Roussillon
Haute Vallée de l'Aude
G1
LECOINTRE Cyrille
CHATEAU LA TOMAZE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I11
ROUSSELY Vincent
CLOS ROUSSELY
Touraine
Touraine
G10
BOULY Charles
DOMAINE DE LA CRECHETTE
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
F3
PAIRE Romain
DOMAINE DES POTHIERS
Auvergne
Cotes d'Auvergne
H3
PERCHER Luc
L'EPICOURCHOIS - LUC PERCHER
Touraine
Cheverny
G5
CONTANT Julien
DOMAINE DE L'OURS BLEU
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
G12
JOREL Manu
JOREL
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes du Roussillon Villages
H9
BERNARD - BALDASSIN Yvan - Audrey
LES CHEMINS DE L'ARKOSE
Auvergne
Cotes d'Auvergne
E12
STRAUPE-LUC Meryl
VILLA MINNA VINEYARD
Provence
Bouches-du-Rhone
I10
CHEVRÉ Thibaud
CLOS DE L'ECOTARD
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
G12
DELETTRE Stéphane
DOMAINE DELETTRE
Touraine
Bourgueil
J11
CLERC et COLIN Sophie et Romuald
LE CHAI DE THELEME
Touraine
Chinon
H3
CHARDON Sophie et Thierry
DOMAINE DE L'AUMONIER
Touraine
Touraine
G4
FOREST Corentin et Delphine
DOMAINE DE ROCHAMBEAU
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G11
CARÊME Vincent
DOMAINE VINCENT CARÊME
Touraine
Vouvray
I6
TESSIER Simon
DOMAINE TESSIER
Touraine
Cheverny
H3
CLAVIER Aude
DIVIN LOIRE
Touraine
Touraine
H6
SAGET Laurent
DOMAINE DES GRANDES ESPÉRANCES
Touraine
Crémant de Loire
H10
SICARD Anne-Laure
MAS LASTA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
I10
DESCHAMPS Sandrine et Christophe
LA FONTAINE AUX FOUGÈRES - DOMAINE DU CHÊNE ARRAULT
Touraine
Bourgueil
I11
PELLE Paul-Henry
DOMAINE HENRY PELLE
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
H12
BOISARD Cyril et Fabien
DOMAINE DU MORTIER
Touraine
Bourgueil
F3
ROGER Catherine et Frédéric
SAGESSE DES SOLS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H4
DEVEVEY Jean-Yves
DOMAINE JEAN YVES DEVEVEY
Bourgogne
Beaune
G1
PASCAL Franck
JONC BLANC
Sud-Ouest
Vin de France
G6
DESBOURDES Emilien
DOMAINE L'ARPENTY
Touraine
Chinon
H6
BERTRAND Serge
DOMAINE HAUTE PERCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G10
QUARTIRONI Magali
DOMAINE DES PRADELS QUARTIRONI
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
H7
ROCHAIS Ronan
DOMAINE LA TOUCHE BLANCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H6
MARTINEAU Béatrice
DOMAINE DU MONTCROCHET
Touraine
Cheverny
I9
BERTHOLLIER Didier
LA COMBE DES GRAND'VIGNES
Savoie-Bugey
Roussette de Savoie
H2
ARMAND Guillaume
DOMAINE GUILLAUME ARMAND
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
H11
MINCHIN DOMAINES
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
H4
STADEROLI Jocelyn
DOMAINE STADEROLI
Nantais
Vin de France
I7
COMBES PEYRAUD Géraldine et Xavier
MAS DES BROUSSES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
H9
BOUTET ASTRID ET CHRISTOPHE
DOMAINE BOUTET SAULNIER
Touraine
Vin de France Pétillant Naturel
I9
MESNIER Philippe
SARL HAUTS-BAIGNEUX
Touraine
Touraine
H12
DOUBLE Phanette
EARL CHATEAU DE BEAUPRÉ
Provence
Coteaux d'Aix-en-Provence
G1
TARDIEUX Simon
TARDIEUX - GAL
Touraine
Crémant de Loire
I5
REVERDY François
REVERDY VIN
Val de Loire
Anjou
G5
DRUSSÉ DAVID ET NATHALIE
DRUSSÉ DAVID ET NATHALIE
Touraine
Bourgueil
H8
FLEURIET Mathieu
BERNARD FLEURIET ET FILS
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
G10
LÉON Angélique
EARL ANGÉLIQUE LÉON
Touraine
Chinon
I2
LAURENT Pierre-Olivier et Pauline
DOMAINE DE CANTALAUZE
Sud-Ouest
Gaillac
H5
DUDOGNON Fabrice
EARL DUDOGNON
Touraine
Chinon
I2
VAN DEN BERGHE Kathleen
CHATEAU DE SURONDE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
E12
SEFRAOUI NOWAK Julien
DOMAINE DES CÉLESTES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Gard
H9
DE MAISTRE JOSEPH
DOMAINE DE REUILLY / DOMAINE DU PRIEURÉ DE ST CÉOLS
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
E12
GENDROT Fabrice
VINIBEGOOD SAS
Touraine
Cheverny
I6
CHARRUAU Léo
CHARRUAU & FILS
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
J7
MASSOL François
DOMAINE DE SAUZET SCEA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Pays d'Oc
G1
PERRAUD Isabelle et Bruno
ISABELLE ET BRUNO PERRAUD
Beaujolais
Morgon
H11
CHEVROT Vincent
EARL DOMAINE CHEVROT ET FILS
Bourgogne
Bourgogne
H9
CADOUX Aurélien
DOMAINE LAPORTE
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
I2
BAUDOUIN Patrick
DOMAINE PATRICK BAUDOUIN
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H8
SOULIGNAC Guilhem
RIBERACH
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
H5
FABROL Philippe
DOMAINE BONETTO-FABROL / EARL LES BRUGUIERES
Vallée du Rhône
Grignan-les-Adhémar
H4
LEDOGAR Xavier
DOMAINE LEDOGAR
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
H5
ROBLIN Emmanuel
SAS AB INITIO
Nantais
Vin de France
G2
ROCHER Benoit
DOMAINE BENOIT ROCHER
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G7
BOUCHAUD Pierre-Luc
PIERRE-LUC ET VALÉRIE BOUCHAUD
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
I5
DE MONVAL François
LES EQUIILIBRISTES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
G8
RENARD Guillemette et GOURY Matthieu
DOMAINE DE CHEVILLARD
Savoie-Bugey
Roussette de Savoie
F12
AUPETITGENDRE Claude et GOZARD Jacques
DOMAINE DE MONTORAY
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
G7
MABILEAU Rémy
SAS FRÉDÉRIC MABILEAU
Touraine
Bourgueil
J4
LAILLER Fred
DOMAINE BREGEON
Nantais
Gros Plant du Pays Nantais
I9
NEAU Amélie
DOMAINE DE NERLEUX
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
F1
BIMONT Franck
DOMAINE DES GUYONS
Anjou-Saumur
Cabernet d'Anjou
J5
BENMAAMAR Abel
DOMAINE 7
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G11
DANSAULT regis
EARL GABRIELE ET REGIS DANSAULT
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
F3
VANDÔME Rémi
DOMAINE DE TRÉPALOUP
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cévennes
G3
LAMBERT Arnaud
DOMAINE ARNAUD LAMBERT
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
H6
BARRAULT David
SARL TIRE PÉ
Bordeaux
Vin de France
H5
DAHEUILLER Nicolas
DOMAINE DES VARINELLES
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
G7
LUC BRIAND ET BENEDICTE PETIT
TERRA VITA VINUM
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G10
FILLIATREAU Fredrik
CHATEAU DE PARNAY
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G5
HARDOUIN Mickael
LES CLOS MAURICE
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
G10
NIVET Vincent
DOMAINE DU COUDRAY
Centre-Loire
Quincy
G12
BRANGER Sébastien
DOMAINE HAUTE FÉVRIE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
H10
MARCHESSEAU Vincent
BERTRAND ET VINCENT MARCHESSEAU
Touraine
Bourgueil
G2
PRIOREAU Geoffrey
DOMAINE FILLIATREAU / CHATEAU FOUQUET
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
G9
PAGET NICOLAS
DOMAINE NICOLAS PAGET
Touraine
Chinon
I9
SIMONOU Chloé
CHATEAU D'OR ET DE GUEULES
Centre-Loire
Coteaux du Pont du Gard
G8
CAUJOLLE-GAZET Alain
DOMAINE CAUJOLLE-GAZET
Languedoc - Roussillon
Pays d'Hérault
H5
VIGAN David
CHATEAU DU BREUIL
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I5
LOMONDAIS / BARAUT Caroline / Clement
L'HERBIER DU VIN
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
H10
QUENIOUX Michel
DOMAINE DE VEILLOUX
Touraine
Cheverny
G2
RENOUX Frederic
CHATEAU LANDRA
Rhône
Ventoux
I4
BALIVET Alexis
ALEXIS BALIVET
Savoie-Bugey
Bugey
H11
LOGEL - GILLIER Julie - Maxime
CAVE VERDIER LOGEL
Auvergne
Cotes du Forez
G9
DUBOIS Raphael
DOMAINE DES VIGNES ROUGES
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cévennes
H2
LARRIEU Jean-Bernard
CLOS LAPEYRE
Sud-Ouest
Jurançon
I10
MUREAU Stéphane
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE HONNEUR
Touraine
Chinon
H1
MANCEAU Jean Max
DOMAINE DE NOIRE
Touraine
Chinon
H8
PIRE Adrien et Guillaume
CHATEAU DE FOSSE-SÈCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
G11
DELAUNAY Père & Fils
DOMAINE DE LA LANDE
Touraine
Bourgueil
I7
MILLON Jean Noel
LA SOURCE DU RUAULT
Anjou-Saumur
Rosé de Loire
H4
LE CAPITAINE Florian
FLORIAN LE CAPITAINE
Touraine
Vouvray
J9
PIXNER Konrad
DOMAINE DE L'ACCENT
Languedoc - Roussillon
Pays d'Hérault
I4
CARSIN Charlotte et Thomas
TERRE DE L'ELU
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G12
RICHTER Florian
DOMAINE DES DEUX CLÉS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
H9
BACKHAUS Bernhard
LANYE-BARRAC VITIFARM
Languedoc - Roussillon
Saint-Chinian
G8
DIBON Matthieu
LE CHEMIN
Languedoc - Roussillon
Terrasses du Larzac
H11
CORNILLE Sébastien
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE BLEUE
Touraine
Coteaux du Loir
I5
BOURSE Quentin
LE SOT DE L'ANGE
Touraine
Touraine Azay le Rideau
J5
SERVET Jessica
DOMAINE DE CHAMANS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Minervois
G8
FAGOT Frédéric
VIGNOBLES FAGOT
Vendéens
Fiefs Vendéens
J5
SIMONE Zemella
TENUTA LA NOVELLA
Italie - Toscane
Chianti Classico IGT Toscana
F2
DELHOMMEAU Michel
EARL LES VIGNES SAINT VINCENT
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
I6
BATARD Jérémie
DOMAINE BATARD LANGELIER
Nantais
Muscadet
H3
GILET Jean-Marc
DOMAINE DE LA ROULETIERE
Touraine
Vouvray
F1
LUNEAU Patricia
DOMAINE JEAN TEILLER
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
H1
DELECHENEAU Coralie et Damien
LA GRANDE TIPHAINE
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
F1
GIGOU Ludovic et Dorothée
DOMAINE GIGOU
Touraine
Coteaux du Loir
H9
DESBOURDES Renaud et Boris
DOMAINE DE LA MARINIERE
Touraine
Chinon
H10
CHEVALLIER Jean-Pierre
CHATEAU DE VILLENEUVE - SCA CHEVALLIER
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H6
IZARN Camille
BORIE LA VITARÈLE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
I10
TÉPUS Myrko
MYRKO TÉPUS
Provence
Var
H7
VOISINE Olivier
DOMAINE DU COTEAU SAINT-VINCENT
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H10
VADE PIERRE ADRIEN
DOMAINE VADE
Anjou-Saumur
Crémant de Loire
H10
PONS Nathalie et Philippe
DOMAINE LOUPIA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cabardès
H11
VALETTE Thierry
CLOS PUY ARNAUD
Bordeaux
Côtes de Bordeaux Castillon
G6
BARBET Kévin
EARL DOMAINE DE LAFAGE
Sud-Ouest
Coteaux du Quercy
H11
FLORES Luc
CHATEAU BOUISSEL
Sud-Ouest
Comté Tolosan
H9
CAUMETTE François
L'ANCIENNE MERCERIE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Faugères
F2
BONNIGAL BODET Jean Baptiste et Stéphane
DOMAINE BONNIGAL BODET
Touraine
Crémant de Loire
I11
AYMARD Benoit
CLOS D'AUDHUY
Sud-Ouest
Cahors
G8
FARRE Carine
LE LOUP BLANC
Languedoc - Roussillon
Aude
G6
BUHLER Marcel
EARL DOMAINE DES ENFANTS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
H7
BOUTIN Thomas
THOMAS BOUTIN
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
H1
CHERRUAU Vanessa
CHATEAU DE PLAISANCE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G4
BENZERGUA Frederic
DOMAINE DU BOURG D'OISEAU
Centre-Loire
Cotes de la Charité
G5
PHILIPPE Johan
DOMAINE PHILIPPE
Touraine
Chinon
H4
VALLÉE Gérald
DOMAINE DE LA COTELLERAIE
Touraine
Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil
I6
CROCHET François
FRANCOIS CROCHET
Centre-Loire
Sancerre
J7
BOUCHER Ludovic
DOMAINE BOIS MAYAUD
Touraine
Bourgueil
I9
RENOU Hervé
DOMAINE DU PETIT METRIS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G7
ROUGNON Stéphanie
LE VIN DE BLAISE
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
G8
PIVERT Rémi
CHATEAU PERRAY-JOUANNET
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
H1
VIEULES Mathieu
DOMAINE PHILEMON
Sud-Ouest
Gaillac
I4
DESCOTES Régis
DOMAINE REGIS DESCOTES
Rhône
Coteaux du Lyonnais
G3
SOURDAIS Pierre
DOMAINE PIERRE SOURDAIS
Touraine
Chinon
J4
BLOUIN Laurent
DOMAINE DES HARDIÈRES
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I3
EMEREAU Vincent
CLOS CRISTAL
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur Champigny
I7
DE CAZENOVE Ekaterina
DOMAINE DE CASSAGNAS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Cévennes
I10
MACAULT Daniel
DOMAINE DES DEUX MOULINS
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I5
CRAKER Daniel
LES VIGNES DU FRESCHE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I7
BRU Philippe
CHATEAU VIGNELAURE
Provence
Coteaux d'Aix-en-Provence
H11
FABRE Clémence
FAMILLE FABRE
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
I4
MAROIS Antoine
DOMAINE ANTOINE MAROIS
Normandie
Cidre
I1
LEAU Cyril
DOMAINE CLO
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
I9
MENGUS Clément
CLÉMENT MENGUS-NICOLAS GAIGNON
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
I8
VAN DEN BERGHE Kathleen
CHATEAU DE MINIÈRE
Touraine
Bourgueil
E12
FERRANDIS Christophe
CLOS SIGNADORE
Corse
Patrimonio
J6
CHIDAINE Philippe
DOMAINE DE BOIS-FRESLON
Touraine
Vin de France
I7
PISANI-FERRY Paul
CHATEAU DE TARGÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Coteaux de Saumur
I8
GOURDOU Bertrand
CHATEAU GUILHEM
Languedoc - Roussillon
Le Pays Cathare
H7
CHARAVIN Paul et Robert
COTEAUX DES TRAVERS
Rhône
Côtes du Rhône
I4
DUGUÉ Amélie
CHATEAU DE LA RAGOTIÈRE
Nantais
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
I11
MESLIAND Stéphane
DOMAINE MESLIAND
Touraine
Touraine
H8
NERON Antoine
DOMAINE DE LA ROCHETTE
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
I5
BRUNET Jean-Michel
DOMAINE DE L'ENCHANTOIR
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
H1
LEPAGE Saskia
DOMAINE MONTLUZIA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
I4
PION Romain & Nolwenn
DOMAINE PION
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
H7
PAILLÉ Joseph
BENASTRA
Auvergne
Côtes Catalanes
G6
VALLÉE Mathieu
CHATEAU YVONNE
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
I6
ESTEVE Jerome
CHATEAU MONTFIN
Languedoc - Roussillon
Corbières
H11
VAN REMOORTERE Antoine
DOMAINE REMOORTERE
Centre-Loire
Menetou-Salon
I6
GAZEAU Jean-Marie
DOMAINE DE HUILLÉ
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou
G9
DUBOIS Bruno
DOMAINE BRUNO DUBOIS
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur
E12
Alexandre GRESSENT et Céline PEYRE
BALANSA
Languedoc - Roussillon
Fitou
G8
DUHAMEL Christine et Bruno
CHATEAU L'HOSPITAL
Bordeaux
Bourg et Bourgeais
I10
RODOLPHE Raffault
JEAN-MAURICE RAFFAULT
Touraine
Chinon
H4
GAYZARD Marie et Henri
DOMAINE DE SAINTE MARIE DES PINS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
G3
PETIT Dany
MADELIN PETIT
Bourgogne
Bourgogne
G3
PELÉ Bernard
DOMAINE DES BERNARD
Touraine
Chinon
F3
TABORDET Marius
SCEV DOMAINE TABORDET
Centre-Loire
Pouilly-Fumé
I6
BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Sébastien
DOMAINE COUSTARRET
Sud-Ouest
Jurançon
G1
DAVID Laura
LAURA DAVID VIGNERONNE
Touraine
Montlouis sur Loire
G11
PLODER Manuel
WEINGUT PLODER-ROSENBERG
Vins étrangers
Vin d'Autriche
F12
CLUSEL Guillaume
MAISON CLUSEL ROCH
Rhône
Condrieu
F2
CROISILLE Simon
CHATEAU LES CROISILLE
Sud-Ouest
Cahors
F12
ANOUIL Régis et Aude-Reine
DOMAINE DE LA BÉNISSON-DIEU
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
H10
ROCHER Stéphane
FERME DU MONT BENAULT
Anjou-Saumur
Vin de France
G9
CHATEAU David
DOMAINE DU MASCAREIL
Languedoc - Roussillon
Côtes Catalanes
F12
LE BLOAS Cédric
CIDRERIE DU LEGUER
Val de Loire et Autres Régions
I1
LUGAND paul
ESAT LA REBELLERIE
Anjou-Saumur
Anjou Villages
H8
BARON Samuel
DOMAINE BARON
Touraine
Touraine
J10
THUREL Julien
DOMAINE JULIEN THUREL
Centre-Loire
Poiré et Cidre
I11
PRUNET Sébastien
DOMAINE DE MARRAS
Languedoc - Roussillon
Vin de France
F2
HAUSS Frédéric
LES INFILTRÉS
Anjou-Saumur
Saumur Puy Notre Dame
H3
THINON Florent
FLORENT THINON VIGNERON
Auvergne
Cotes Roannaise
G7
GILLON Christophe
ARTE DEL VINO
Italie
Barbera D’Alba Doc
G5
BRAZILIER Benoit
SCEA BRAZILIER
Touraine
Coteaux du Vendômois
H4
DREYFUSS Jean
DOMAINE FISCHBACH
Alsace
Alsace
G6
AGATENSI Thomas
DOMAINE DE LA BONNE TONNE
Beaujolais
Beaujolais
H7
GAUTHIER Pierre Et Rodolphe
DOMAINE DU BEL AIR
Touraine
Bourgueil
F1
CLAVEL Pierre
DOMAINE CLAVEL
Languedoc - Roussillon
Languedoc
H2
CLEMENT Alison
LES FOLIES DOUCES
Centre-Loire
Vin de France
H3
GALBRUN Bertrand
BERTRAND GALBRUN
Touraine
Bourgueil
H12